Bold City Realty Group, Inc.
  • Home
  • Search Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Duval County
      1. Duval County Condos
      2. Duval County Townhomes
      3. Duval County Single Family
      4. Jacksonville Overview
      5. Riverside Overview
      6. Avondale Overview
      7. San Marco Overview
      8. Mandarin Overview
    3. Clay County
      1. Clay County Condos
      2. Clay County Townhomes
      3. Clay County Single Family
      4. Middleburg Overview
      5. Orange Park Overview
      6. Green Cove Springs Overview
      7. Fleming Island Overview
    4. St.Johns County
      1. St Johns Condos
      2. St Johns Townhomes
      3. St Johns Single FamilyHomes
      4. St Augustine Overview
      5. eTown Overview
      6. Nocatee Overview
      7. Ponte Vedra Overview
    5. Beach Communities
      1. Beach Communities Condos
      2. Beach Communities Townhomes
      3. Beach Communities Single Family Homes
      4. Jacksonville Beach Overview
      5. Atlantic Beach Overview
      6. Neptune Beach Overview
      7. Ponte Vedra Beach Overview
    6. Rent To Own
  • New Construction
  • Sell With Cindy
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Meet Cindy
    1. Cindy Lee
    2. What My Customers Say!
    3. YouTube
  • Resources
    1. Duval County School Districts
    2. St Johns County Schools
    3. Nassau County Schools
    4. Clay County Schools
    5. Market Snapshot
    6. Calculator
    7. Buyers Guide
    8. Sellers Guide
    9. Want To Get Your Real Estate License?
  • Blog
  • Careers
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
11 Sold Properties

11 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1256 PLEASANT POINT RD, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/75

$745,000

$765,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,713 SqFt

1256 PLEASANT POINT RD, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by CONVENE REALTY • ERICA WASHKILL

1565 VINELAND CIR #C, Fleming Island, FL 32003
1/55

$273,000

$275,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt

1565 VINELAND CIR #C, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • AKETA JONES

3260 CREIGHTON LN, Fleming Island, FL 32003
1/48

$453,000

$475,900

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,206 SqFt

3260 CREIGHTON LN, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Listed by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC • ASHLEY GOTTBERG

2274 Wide Reach DR, Fleming Island, FL 32003
1/37

$565,000

$540,000

4.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,649 SqFt

2274 Wide Reach DR, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Listed by CONVENE REALTY • CINDY LEE CATOE

6291 BUCKING BRONCO DR, Jacksonville, FL 32234
1/2

$234,990

$230,990

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

6291 BUCKING BRONCO DR, Jacksonville, FL 32234

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

8421 RAMPART RD, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/2

$195,000

$209,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

8421 RAMPART RD, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • CYNTHIA BIRCH

861 THOROUGHBRED DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/32

$290,000

$289,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

861 THOROUGHBRED DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • JENNI PIMENTEL

3927 GREAT FALLS LOOP, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/30

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

3927 GREAT FALLS LOOP, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • JOSHUA DANLEY

138 VIA TISDELLE ST, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/30

$214,450

$215,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

138 VIA TISDELLE ST, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC. • MARK FADER

527 LAMONT ST, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/3

$140,000

$140,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

527 LAMONT ST, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by INNOVATIVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS JACKSONVILLE LLC • AARON COOPER

580 PINE FOREST TRL, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/38

$168,000

$180,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

580 PINE FOREST TRL, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CYNTHIA KIRBY

  • 1
w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5
Bold City Realty Group, Inc.

Cindy Lee BK 3402739

+1(904) 803-3141 cindy@boldcityrealtygroup.com

1409 Kingsley Ave, Orange Park, FL, 32073, USA

    • Home
      Sell With Cindy
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Blog
    • Search Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Duval County
      3. Clay County
      4. St.Johns County
      5. Beach Communities
      6. Rent To Own
      Meet Cindy
      1. Cindy Lee
      2. What My Customers Say!
      3. YouTube
      Careers
    • New Construction
      Resources
      1. Duval County School Districts
      2. St Johns County Schools
      3. Nassau County Schools
      4. Clay County Schools
      5. Market Snapshot
      6. Calculator
      7. Buyers Guide
      8. Sellers Guide
      9. Want To Get Your Real Estate License?

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5