Bold City Realty Group, Inc.
  • Home
  • Search Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Duval County
      1. Duval County Condos
      2. Duval County Townhomes
      3. Duval County Single Family
      4. Jacksonville Overview
      5. Riverside Overview
      6. Avondale Overview
      7. San Marco Overview
      8. Mandarin Overview
    3. Clay County
      1. Clay County Condos
      2. Clay County Townhomes
      3. Clay County Single Family
      4. Middleburg Overview
      5. Orange Park Overview
      6. Green Cove Springs Overview
      7. Fleming Island Overview
    4. St.Johns County
      1. St Johns Condos
      2. St Johns Townhomes
      3. St Johns Single FamilyHomes
      4. St Augustine Overview
      5. eTown Overview
      6. Nocatee Overview
      7. Ponte Vedra Overview
    5. Beach Communities
      1. Beach Communities Condos
      2. Beach Communities Townhomes
      3. Beach Communities Single Family Homes
      4. Jacksonville Beach Overview
      5. Atlantic Beach Overview
      6. Neptune Beach Overview
      7. Ponte Vedra Beach Overview
    6. Rent To Own
  • New Construction
  • Sell With Cindy
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Meet Cindy
    1. Cindy Lee
    2. What My Customers Say!
    3. YouTube
  • Resources
    1. Duval County School Districts
    2. St Johns County Schools
    3. Nassau County Schools
    4. Clay County Schools
    5. Market Snapshot
    6. Calculator
    7. Buyers Guide
    8. Sellers Guide
    9. Want To Get Your Real Estate License?
  • Blog
  • Careers
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
4808 POLARIS ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/27

$189,000

$199,800

5.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

4808 POLARIS ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION • DAVID BLAIR

5797 LAGOON CRUISE WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32234
1/40

$354,000

$358,990

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,201 SqFt

5797 LAGOON CRUISE WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32234

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

926 NIGHTINGALE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/32

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,437 SqFt

926 NIGHTINGALE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • CHRISTOPHER T SNOW

5607 JEREMY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32257
1/26

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

5607 JEREMY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32257

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • CORINNE DIANE DICKMAN

342 ASPEN LEAF DR, Jacksonville, FL 32081
1/59

$475,000

$499,900

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

342 ASPEN LEAF DR, Jacksonville, FL 32081

Listed by DOGWOOD REALTY • MESHELL PERRY

5677 KELLAR CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/53

$315,000

$319,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

5677 KELLAR CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • BROOKE BOOTH

11211 WYNDHAM HOLLOW LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/38

$405,000

$430,000

5.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt

11211 WYNDHAM HOLLOW LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • KATHERINE EARY

9915 REVOLUTION CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/36

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

9915 REVOLUTION CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • SANDY MILLER

13815 PORT HARBOR CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/49

$757,500

$789,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

13815 PORT HARBOR CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • JENNIFER SEXTON

1415 SPEARING ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206
1/32

$248,000

$252,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,227 SqFt

1415 SPEARING ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • MEIKO CARTER BUTLER

5202 COMMISSIONERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/5

$2,475,000

$2,475,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,838 SqFt

5202 COMMISSIONERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • SHELBY FLORENZ

10931 APPLE BLOSSOM TRL E, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/42

$399,900

$399,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt

10931 APPLE BLOSSOM TRL E, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • DANIEL DANYUS

4423 JACKSON HOLE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/25

$315,400

$339,900

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt

4423 JACKSON HOLE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • DANIEL DANYUS

4567 PALMER AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/39

$159,000

$182,000

12.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

4567 PALMER AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • KRISTOPHER K MARKU

8629 BUTTERCUP ST, Jacksonville, FL 32210

$154,000

$155,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

8629 BUTTERCUP ST, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • TONY CURRY, JR

5164 EULACE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/37

$323,000

$395,000

18.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

5164 EULACE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • ZACHARY MCCRARY

2615 BENTSHIRE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/68

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

2615 BENTSHIRE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by HUSKY REALTY INC • ZHI (KEVIN) ZHANG

536 SUMMER BREEZE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/50

$385,072

$380,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

536 SUMMER BREEZE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by ERA ONETEAM REALTY • BRAD STEWART

9719 NIMITZ CT N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/19

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

9719 NIMITZ CT N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by CROSSVIEW REALTY • TIFFANY Y PAROCHA

12639 BENT BAY TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/42

$440,000

$462,500

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

12639 BENT BAY TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • JAMES H DIAMOND

5424 SUMMER BUD CT, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/60

$289,485

$289,485

3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

5424 SUMMER BUD CT, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

12431 RUSSIAN OLIVE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/59

$318,485

$318,485

4 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

12431 RUSSIAN OLIVE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

8243 WORM WOOD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/27

$267,000

$267,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

8243 WORM WOOD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • SHELTON SCAIFE

11346 SKIMMER CT, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/26

$275,000

$279,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

11346 SKIMMER CT, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC • MARIO ZEFAJ

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Jacksonville

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5
Bold City Realty Group, Inc.

Cindy Lee BK 3402739

+1(904) 803-3141 cindy@boldcityrealtygroup.com

1409 Kingsley Ave, Orange Park, FL, 32073, USA

    • Home
      Sell With Cindy
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Blog
    • Search Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Duval County
      3. Clay County
      4. St.Johns County
      5. Beach Communities
      6. Rent To Own
      Meet Cindy
      1. Cindy Lee
      2. What My Customers Say!
      3. YouTube
      Careers
    • New Construction
      Resources
      1. Duval County School Districts
      2. St Johns County Schools
      3. Nassau County Schools
      4. Clay County Schools
      5. Market Snapshot
      6. Calculator
      7. Buyers Guide
      8. Sellers Guide
      9. Want To Get Your Real Estate License?

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.